$269,000.00 ($166.36 / sqft )
16505 Kingletridge Avenue More Like This Login To Like
TURN KEY townhome in the sought after gated community of Fishhawk, known for its top rated schools, resort style amenities, and walkable lifestyle. This home shows and even smells brand new with thoug
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1617 sqft
- Provided by CAPITAL CALDWELL LLC
- Contact Mark Newman
- DMCA Notice