$475,000.00 ($177.11 / sqft )
17746 Nathans Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the prestigious, guard gated community of Hunters Green, this lovingly renovated and updated 3/2 with a 2 car garage has been meticulously maintained and loved. In the Nathans Court subdivi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2682 sqft
- Provided by BRG REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Nikki Spirakis
- DMCA Notice