$315,000.00 ($137.74 / sqft )
32010 Blue Passing Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into this beautifully designed 2021 townhome located in the highly desirable Epperson community, offering modern, low maintenance living. The open concept main floor welcomes you with a bright an
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2287 sqft
- Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
- Contact Simon Bensmail, LLC
- DMCA Notice