$329,900.00 ($216.33 / sqft )
1221 Franford Drive More Like This Login To Like
IMPROVED PRICE!!! Incredible opportunity to own this immaculately maintained and beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage in the desirable Heather Lakes community. This move in r
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1525 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Javi Lopez-Munoz
- DMCA Notice