$173,900.00 ($158.96 / sqft )
141 Lakeview Way 141 More Like This Login To Like
PRICE REDUCED! Enjoy peaceful Florida living in this charming condo located in a quiet gated community in desirable East Lake Woodlands. This well maintained residence offers a comfortable layout wit
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1094 sqft
- Approx. 8.59 acres
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Douglas Brown
- DMCA Notice