$559,000.00 ($204.61 / sqft )
22368 Southshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Completely remodeled with modern luxury finishes and move in ready! This beautiful home in desirable Lake Padgett Estates offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms on a spacious oversized lot. The home f
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2732 sqft
- Provided by JPT REALTY LLC
- Contact Leidy Hernandez
- DMCA Notice