$329,000.00 ($109.19 / sqft )
100 Flame Vine Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Located in the highly sought after Trilogy Cascades of Groveland, this exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a versatile flex room offers a perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and resort style
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3013 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
- Contact Rose Mandes
- DMCA Notice