$129,900.00 ($227.90 / sqft )
6915 Stones Throw Circle N 3106 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fantastic opportunity to own as an investment property, a seasonal 2nd home, or an intown residence! 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom 1st floor corner unit in the stones throw condominium community. Recently upd
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 570 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
- Contact Mike Shorr
- DMCA Notice