$349,900.00 ($102.76 / sqft )
13416 Kent Bradley Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Room to live, work, and gather comfortably defines this two story Dade City home. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a dedicated office, an expansive loft, and a 2 car garage, the flexible layout provides mu
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3405 sqft
- Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact King Sommers, III
- DMCA Notice