$1,450,000.00 ($261.21 / sqft )
6623 Stonington Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience refined waterfront living in this exceptional 6 bedroom, 5 bath, 4,100 sq. ft. estate located in the serene Village of Stonington in Tampa Palms. Perfectly positioned on a quiet pond, this
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5551 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Leslie Caruthers
- DMCA Notice