$468,000.00 ($242.11 / sqft )
9204 Fox Sparrow Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this well maintained 3BR/2.5BA townhome in the highly sought after Westchase area, zoned for top rated schools and located in a quiet, well kept community. This home features an open floor
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1933 sqft
- Provided by REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
- Contact Katryna Lewis
- DMCA Notice