$325,000.00 ($68.42 / sqft )
3007 Chipco Street More Like This Login To Like
A Beautifully updated Tampa home offering style, flexibility, and convenience just minutes from Ybor City and Downtown Tampa. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features an open layout des
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 4750 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Rakesh Bhalla
- DMCA Notice