$118,000.00 ($70.66 / sqft )
4454 Tucker Square Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to A Place in the Sun, a highly sought after 55+ waterfront resident owned community where you can enjoy the best of the Florida lifestyle with NO LOT RENT! You own the land share! This beaut
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1670 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Connie Dichtas
- DMCA Notice