$420,000.00 ($280.37 / sqft )
1160 36th Avenue N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to a beautifully updated 2 bedroom 1 bathroom bungalow in the desirable Magnolia Heights neighborhood. Architect Plans attached for turning 324 sq ft ADU into a 1 bed/1 bath Studio making the
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1498 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Contact Kyle Collins
- DMCA Notice