$388,000.00 ($158.50 / sqft )
4717 Lakewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Bring Your Toys! RVs | Motorcycles | Boats | Work Trucks | Semi Trucks! This nearly half acre lot has NO HOA, NO Flood Zone (X), and NO Restrictions! Well maintained, the owner has taken care of the m
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2448 sqft
- Provided by VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Contact Becky Sigler
- DMCA Notice