$387,445.00 ($195.88 / sqft )
31477 Spanish Mission Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Upgraded 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome with an attached 2 car garage, no backyard neighbors, pond view, roofed patio, spacious bedrooms and closets, primary bedroom has a pond view from upstairs, lagoon
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1978 sqft
- Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
- Contact Lisa Clay
- DMCA Notice