$485,000.00 ($141.73 / sqft )
5945 Beaconpark Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the highly desirable Garden District of Fishhawk Ranch, this beautifully maintained home offers timeless curb appeal with a welcoming Southern style covered front porch finished with brick
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3422 sqft
- Provided by EATON REALTY
- Contact Rebecca Kelly
- DMCA Notice