$369,000.00 ($327.71 / sqft )
504 Belmont Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOCATION! LOCATION! On a quiet, dead end street along acreek with an oversized backyard, deck and shed. New Vinyl siding just installed! This 3 BR, 2 BA
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1126 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Erin Humphrey
- DMCA Notice