$284,000.00 ($269.45 / sqft )
3844 Burlington Avenue N More Like This Login To Like
Step into a piece of St. Petersburg history. This adorable 100+ year old bungalow blends timeless character with everyday comfort and sits in one of the city's most sought after pockets, just minutes
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1054 sqft
- Provided by KEY LIME REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Bob Ebaugh
- DMCA Notice