$325,000.00 ($184.14 / sqft )
8186 Terrace Garden Drive N 601 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the prestigious Syracuse Building at Terrace Park of Five Towns where comfort, convenience, and vibrant Florida living come together. This stunning top floor corner unit is filled with nat
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1765 sqft
- Approx. 8.59 acres
- Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- Contact Raimonda Misiunas
- DMCA Notice