$367,000.00 ($162.53 / sqft )
11253 Windsor Place Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit townhome in the highly desirable Windsor Place at Westchase. Backing to a peaceful conservation area, this bright home offers tranquil views from both t
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2258 sqft
- Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
- Contact Srinivas Parsi
- DMCA Notice