$439,000.00 ($124.75 / sqft )
13532 14th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Multigenerational living new construction home listed thousands under appraised value!!!!! Dual master suites and premium upgrades, upgrades, upgrades! So many upgrades and excellent craftsmanship! We
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3519 sqft
- Provided by LOKATION
- Contact Toni Schmidt
- DMCA Notice