$549,000.00 ($256.30 / sqft )
7420 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
MAJOR PRICE DROP!!! COMPLETELY RENOVATED 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with an extra deep 1 car garage, ideally located on Dr. MLK St N with convenient access via a service road. This move in ready property
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2142 sqft
- Provided by LISA HALL REALTY, INC
- Contact Jeffrey Hall
- DMCA Notice