$339,000.00 ($156.80 / sqft )
19331 Haskell Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 19331 Haskell Place in Land O' Lakes, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,626 square feet of comfortable living inside a desirable gated community. With modern upgrad
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2162 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- Contact Eric Anderson
- DMCA Notice