$225,000.00 ($106.33 / sqft )
1409 Ingram Drive 75 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Fully Furnished New Roof 2025 Updated Interior 1,642 Sq. Ft. Maintenance Free 55+ Living Welcome to Idlewood in Kings Point, Sun City Center, where comfort, convenience, and an active Florida l
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2116 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Bratisha Governor
- DMCA Notice