$2,900.00 ($2.91 / sqft )
3975 Porpoise Drive Se Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in a great St. Petersburg location. This spacious property features an open layout, abundant natural light, and a private screened in pool perfect for enjoying th
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 998 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact PAULA TITO
- DMCA Notice