$299,000.00 ($197.75 / sqft )
5775 57th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 5775 57th Ave Na move in ready 2 bedroom, 1 bath solid block construction home offering space, character, and a prime St. Petersburg location in a non flood zone with no flood insurance req
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1512 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Contact Clay Glover, Jr
- DMCA Notice