$600,000.00 ($110.89 / sqft )
13079 Willow Grove Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Short Sale. Shore Sale. Enjoy the benefits of a newer home located in the conveniently situated Cedarbrook community, where residents enjoy resort style amenities including a community pool, playgroun
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5411 sqft
- Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
- Contact Gene Batronie
- DMCA Notice