$749,900.00 ($200.03 / sqft )
11257 Egeria Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom, 3 car garage home located in the exclusive gated community of Esplanade at Starkey Ranch. Built by Taylor Morrison in 2020 and offered b
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3749 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Contact Alison Connors
- DMCA Notice