$476,400.00 ($172.23 / sqft )
2814 Maple Brook Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautiful single story home located in the highly sought after Stonebrier community of Lutz. Built in 2012, this well maintained residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approxima
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2766 sqft
- Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- Contact Paul Rivera
- DMCA Notice