$479,000.00 ($214.51 / sqft )
4106 53rd Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this large 1,680 SqFt well maintained and inviting home, offering comfort, functionality, and peace of mind in every detail. This property has no history of flood or hurricane damage, givin
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2233 sqft
- Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
- Contact Gene Gerstmeier
- DMCA Notice