$459,900.00 ($196.12 / sqft )
1171 Royal Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare find! Low hoa! No flood ins/non evacuation zone! All ages welcome! Pet friendly! Introducing a palm harbor, suburb hidden gem! Beautifully updated spacious home is a standout, pride of ownership
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2345 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Kay Himonetos, LLC
- DMCA Notice