$314,999.00 ($138.95 / sqft )
2829 Grandbury Grove Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Improved price in a gorgeous community surrounded by nature with no backyard neighbors and new vinyl fence! With low HOA and NO CDD Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single fa
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2267 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Melissa Minck
- DMCA Notice