$189,000.00 ($189.00 / sqft )
39650 Us Highway 19 N 631 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
PRICE REDUCED! cozy end unit. 1000 sq Ft villa with 2 bedroom, 2 bathrooms, 1 car garage attached and a back screen in porch 11x8. There is no rear neighbor, and the back yard is serene. This split p
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by CEDERMAN PROPERTIES
- Contact Marie-Pierre Cederman
- DMCA Notice