$258,000.00 ($173.74 / sqft )
326 Louis Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Seller is offering up to $10,000 for buyers closing costs. 1/2 Acres Lot Make your 2026 dreams come true. Why rent when you can build equity in your own home? Located in a quiet, friendly neighborhood
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1485 sqft
- Provided by GOLDPEN REALTY GROUP
- Contact Juniel Verdecia
- DMCA Notice