$1,349,000.00 ($347.05 / sqft )
441 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Bayshore...This move in ready home blends thoughtful upgrades, flexible living, and an unbeatable locationoffering the very best of Florida coastal living a rare opportunity to own in one
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3887 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- Contact Kimberly Bergin
- DMCA Notice