$429,000.00 ($283.17 / sqft )
6882 62nd Avenue N More Like This Login To Like
High an ddry in desirable bonnie bay neighborhood! West of 66th street and at the residential end of 62nd ave with little traffic walking distance to marjorie kinnan rawlings elementary school floo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1515 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- Contact Caryn Rightmyer
- DMCA Notice