$96,000.00 ($128.51 / sqft )
7508 Presley Place 100 Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Investor friendly and income producing, 7508 Presley Place #100 is a turnkey 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with a long term tenant already in place, making this a strong cash flow opportunity from day one.
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 747 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- Contact Jay Quigley, PA
- DMCA Notice