$1,350,000.00 ($213.27 / sqft )
9425 Oak Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Riverview, this stunning custom built waterfront home delivers exceptional design, modern upgrades, and breathtaking western views of the Alafia River stretching o
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 6330 sqft
- Provided by EATON REALTY
- Contact Alie Espinoza
- DMCA Notice