$549,000.00 ($464.86 / sqft )
868 Bayway Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Now offered at an improved price, this beautifully renovated ground floor end unit in Clearwater Point Marina House presents a rare opportunity to enjoy premier waterfront living in a highly sought af
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1181 sqft
- Approx. 2.32 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Lorette Vosloo
- DMCA Notice