$688,164.00 ($184.89 / sqft )
5237 Wolf Creek Drive New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Bayshore I This Bayshore I is currently under construction and will be ready July/August! Refined architectural details meet modern elegance in this residence, where Sonoma Durafo
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3722 sqft
- Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- Contact Scott Teal
- DMCA Notice