$1,500.00 ($2.14 / sqft )
7301 Dixon Avenue B Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated upstairs unit. Wallk in closet, large living area. Very centrally located, close to I 275 and minutess from downtown Tampa, USF.
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 700 sqft
- Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- Contact Edna Hicks
- DMCA Notice