$1,950.00 ($1.05 / sqft )
10171 Trumpet Honeysuckle Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover this brand new, two story townhome in the heart of the vibrant Mirada community in San Antonio, FL. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence with a one car garage offers a fresh, modern design
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1866 sqft
- Provided by BUYSELL REALTY PROS INC
- Contact veera Mettu
- DMCA Notice