$2,700.00 ($1.93 / sqft )
4207 Dale Mabry Highway 10103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stunning grand design condo with an oversized lania to enjoy the quiet and peaceful tranquility after a long day at work. Situated in ever popular South Tampa Grand Key Condominiums. This magnificent
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1401 sqft
- Provided by EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
- Contact Dennis Jones
- DMCA Notice