$489,500.00 ($155.89 / sqft )
1012 Oliveto Verdi Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
5 Bedroom Home located in the gated neighborhood of La Collina | First Floor Primary | Loft + Fenced Yard This home offers strong curb appeal with tile roof, paver driveway, stone accents, screened
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3140 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Michael Brown
- DMCA Notice