$299,000.00 ($167.60 / sqft )
5270 Miller Bayou Drive More Like This Login To Like
Affordable waterfront living is getting harder to find in Florida, and this beautifully renovated home is a standout opportunity. Situated on a quiet canal off Miller Bayou, this 2 bedroom, 1 bath pro
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1784 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Kyle Iezzi
- DMCA Notice