$236,500.00 ($91.95 / sqft )
8702 Village Mill Row More Like This Login To Like
** beacon woods home** home possesses 3 bedrooms/ 2 baths w 2 car garage located in popular community of beacon woods community! Home has an open floor plan , tile floors throughout living room, and
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2572 sqft
- Provided by EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
- Contact Gus Vollmer
- DMCA Notice