$2,600.00 ($2.14 / sqft )
1231 Godavari Way 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Completely Remodeled Condo in 55+ Age Restricted Community. One resident must be 55+ and no one under the age of 22. This ground floor unit has 3 Bedrooms/2 Baths. Amenities within the private "Anand
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1217 sqft
- Provided by MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
- Contact Eby Paul
- DMCA Notice