$20,000.00 ($4.15 / sqft )
450 Knights Run Avenue 1801 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
MOVE IN READY! This exquisite, FULLY FURNISHED 4,816 square foot sanctuary at The Plaza Harbour Island represents the largest and most distinguished move in ready rental offering in the towers history
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 4816 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Eric Dungy
- DMCA Notice