$439,000.00 ($285.99 / sqft )
220 45th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Updated coquina key home with bonus room, impact windows & room for a pool 2025 renovations & major system upgrades located in the coquina key neighborhood of st. Petersburg, this updated home off
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1535 sqft
- Provided by THE TENPENNY COLLECTION
- Contact Hanna Cozad
- DMCA Notice